Menu

SCHOOLS DIRECTORY

Congressional I-Unit 1 DR. FLORAMANTE J. DE GUZMAN PSDS 8294-6542
Arkong Bato NHS Mr. Nolasco H. Sablan SP I 8260-7510
Dalandanan NHS Mr. Ronald A. Trono SP IV 8373-0905
Malanday NHS Ms. Eleonor S. Santos SP II 8282-3455
Malinta NHS Mr. Edwin L. Valera SP III 7121-6556
Polo NHS Mr. Eddie A. Alarte SP IV 8283-4691
Val. City School of Mathematics & Science Mr. Jaime S. De Vera Jr. SP III 8291-5591
Veinte Reales NHS Ms. Irene L. Pantorillo SP II 8930-3063
Wawangpulo NHS Ms. Juliana T. Alvarez SP I 8990-0362
Congressional I-Unit 2 DR. UMMIE R. BARBERAN PSDS 8294-6542
Bignay NHS Dr. Djoana L. Poja SP IV 8932-7981
Canumay West NHS Mr. Jumel L. Reyes SP I 8280-0787
Canumay East NHS Mrs. Maria Patricia S. De Vera SP II 7092-4358
Disiplina Village Bignay NHS Mr. Odelon B. Penaflorida SP II 8283-6715
Lawang Bato NHS Mr. Jonathan O. Lagdamen SP IV 8552-1671 / 8983-9321
Lingunan NHS Mr. Domingo A. Lozande SP II 8373-2920/8372-8360-shs
Punturin SHS Mr. Joseph A. Tanagan SP II 8291-5875
Vicente P. Trinidad NHS Mr. Alvin Patrick Q. Peñaflorida SP II 8985-9190
Congressional II Dr. SOFIA SD. QUILBIO PSDS 8294-6542
Bagbaguin NHS Dr. Alejandrea A. Ylan SP II 8255-5119
Caruhatan NHS Dr. Virginia O. Alacon SP IV 8291-7417 / 8741-4679
Gen. T. de Leon NHS Mr. Cesar C. Villareal SP IV 8293-9850/ 8292-7380-fax
Justice Eliezer delos Santos NHS Mrs. Amelita V. Yumang SP III 8637-5761
Mapulang Lupa NHS Mr. Rudy F. Falcunitin SP IV 8290-0426
Maysan NHS Mrs. Lilia H. Jaime SP II 8470-2083/8632-9878
Paso De Blas NHS Ms. Ma. Czarina P. Cruz Asst. Principal II 8398-7897/7527-0227
Parada NHS Mrs. Edelina I. Golloso SP II 8283-7450/8277-4210
Sitero Francisco Memorial NHS Mrs. Ma. Christina C. Salonga SP IV 8567-2473
Valenzuela NHS Dr. Christopher J. Delino SP IV 8294-3183
VALENZUELA SOUTH DISTRICT Dr. RUBEN F. ESTILLERO PSDS 8294-6542
Bitik ES Mrs. Corazon V. Tanfelix SP II 8366-7670
Caruhatan East ES Mr. Winefredo L. Zurbano SP II 8294-4246
Caruhatan West ES Mrs. Rizza L. Escobido SP II 8285-6113
Constantino ES Mrs. Gracely A. Magat SP I 8294-1690
Dona Ata ES Mrs. Rosalinda G. Quilates SP II 8363-9542
Marulas ES Mrs. Josie D. Fernando SP II 919-7993
San Miguel Heights ES Mr. Edralino E. Nicolas SP III 8291-3095
Serrano ES Mrs. Rosalinda G. Quilates SP II 8293-5329
VALENZUELA NORTH DISTRICT Dr. MELVIN WILLY II B. ROQUE PSDS 8294-6542
A. Fernando ES Mrs. Fe C. Arandia SP IV 8285-4782
Coloong ES Mr. Lovirey M. Cerna SP I 8721-2338
Luis Francisco ES Mr. Roderick D. De Leon SP II 8282-7560
Paltok ES Mr. Soliman E. Rejuso II SP I 8294-1690
Pasolo ES Mrs. Amelita N. Ayaton SP III 8891-4324
Rincon ES Ms. Mary Jane Gabriel TIC/MT II 8291-4125
A. Deato ES Ms. Jed A. Camposano TIC/ASP II 8294-1076
Isla ES Ms. Analiza N. Domingo TIC/ASP II 8293-9014
P. R. San Diego ES Mr. Rolando G. Corales SP I 8671-0879
Pio Valenzuela ES Mr. Arcenoel D. Zapatos SP IV 8283-9071
Tagalag ES Ms. Emilie DC Rivero TIC/HT 8721-2593
Wawang Pulo ES Mrs. Marilyn C. Resurreccion SP I 8277-5520
VALENZUELA EAST DISTRICT Dr. WALTER H. FABRO PSDS 8293-3219
Antonio M. Serapio ES Mrs. Norlita N. Santos SP III (02) 7004-1550
Gen. T. de Leon ES Mrs. Eufelia L. Corales SP IV 8779-7166
Parada ES Ms. Marylyn P. Meliton SP II 8426-8976
Santiago De Guzman ES Mr. Jean Francis V. Dela Cruz SP I 8292-8876
Silvestre Lazaro ES Mr. Roberto A. Llanita SP IV 432-1679
Andres Mariano ES Mrs. Editha D. Baesa SP III 8441-6057
Apolonia F. Rafael ES Mrs. Gloria D. Morenos SP IV 8990-4053
Maysan ES Mrs. Azucena P. Ocasla SP IV 8633-0554/8296-2281
Paso de Blas ES Mr. Levy J. Acuña SP I 8285-1809
Santos Encarnacion ES Mr. Edito P. Fabillar TIC/MT-I 8283-3741
Sitio Sto. Rosario ES Ms. Luzviminda M. Camarista SP I 8711-5477
Pedro Santiago ES Mr. Lope L. Duque Jr. TIC/MT-I 8559-2677
VALENZUELA CENTRAL DISTRICT -UNIT 1 Dr. MA. TERESITA U. PANGAN PSDS 7432-52-28
Canumay West ES Dr. Darino G. Elizaga SP IV 8291-9208
Dalandanan ES Ms. Elizabeth D. Roberto SP III 8291-3224
Lingunan ES Mrs. Edna S. Madrid SP IV 8550-2214
Malinta ES Mrs. Lilibeth S. Gozo SP IV 8292-0041
Pinalagad Annex Ms. Carmina DJ. Mendarosa SP II 8292-1811
Roberta De Jesus ES Mrs. Nerisa A. Espinosa SP IV 8661-89837
Canumay East ES Ms. Maria Celina J. Cloa SP I 8353-2715
Lawang Bato ES Mr. Emil R. Mamiit SP IV 8983-2413
Punturin ES Mrs. Mari Jayne M. Mendaro SP II 8990-6057/ 8362-1003
Apolonio Casimiro Faustino ES (former Punturin I) Ms. Maria Lourdes B. Viray SP I 8733-4728
Disiplina Village ES Mr. Arnold O. Muñoz TIC/T-III 8461-3258