Menu

OFFICE OF THE SCHOOLS DIVISION SUPERINTENDENT

SCHOOLS DIVISION SUPER INTENDENT

NAME POSITION
ANALYN S. BALTAZAR

ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III

KRISMAS APPLE C. MASILANG

ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II

ASSISTANT SCHOOLS DIVISION SUPERINTENDENT

NAME POSITION
ROVELYN D. GABON

ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II

NAME POSITION
KEITH DARENCE R. CANON

ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE VI

SALVADOR S. BAYOT

ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE I (DRIVER)

BENJAMIN L. DE JESUS

ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE IV (DRIVER)

OFELIA Y. RUIZ

UTILITY

EDMAR P. BALLESTEROS

UTILITY

JEFFREY L. FAUSTINO

UTILITY WORKER

NAME POSITION
LEVIRIZHA V. MANUEL

ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III

JENNIFER CO

ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE III

JOHNEL V. IBANA

NAME POSITION
RIA T. AQUINO

ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III

JENNIFER DIANE C. DEANG

ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE III

MELISSA JANE C. ALEMANIA

ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE III

HONEY R. LASTRILLA

ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE III

ELIZABETH M. COQUILLA

ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE III

SHERYL E. TOLENTINO

ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE III

NAME POSITION
RYAN PAVIO L. SANTIAGO

ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II

SHIELA BARTOLOME

ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II

MARK ANGELO S. ENRIQUEZ

NAME POSITION
ARWIN T. BALUYOT

ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE VI

EUGENIO E. MARQUEZ

ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE IV

MATTHEW D. SANLITAN

ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE VI

NAME POSITION
OLIVER F. DONATO

ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE VI

RICHARD D. FRANCISCO

CLERK

REYNALDO DELA CRUZ

UTILITY

PATRICK G. CRUZ

CLERK/ LIASON

ROGELIO S.BUTUAN

DRIVER

MARK JOSHUA M. MARQUEZ

NORMALYN M. FLORIN

NAME POSITION
SHIRLEY S. TUYOGON

ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II

DIANA GRACE S. PADRINAO

ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE III

NAME POSITION
CHRISTIAN G. BUMATAY

ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II

ALVIN C. PADRINAO

ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II

MARICAR V. EVANGELISTA

ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III

JERRYCA G. SALAZAR

ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III

DIVINA D. ESGUERRA

ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III

RHENCE KHRISTINE P. MAGTUBA

ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III

SUZETTE T. CRUZ

ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III

MAYBELLE S. FAUSTINO

ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III

ARMANDO C. ANCHETA JR.

ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III

JEFFREY I. CATOTO

ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III

REINA SHANELL B. CRISTE

ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III

RACHEL M. DEVERA

ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III

CHRISITNE GRACE M. SANTOS

ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II

CAMELLE ANN V. JOSEPH

ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II

NIKKI DIANNE R. LUZON

ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE II

ROSEMARIE H. DAYRIT

ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE I

BALTAZAR N. FLORES

CLERK

SHAYENE B. AURIGUE

ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE IV

ROSLYN RUTH I. TUAZON

ARLENE MAY T. DEL CASTILLO

NHIKOLE MHARIE Z. LAGDAMEN

HONEY OMAOENG

Noel E. Reyes

INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY OFFICER I

INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY UNIT

IT Staff Names DESIGNATION
ALLENN RAPHAEL F. GUTIERREZ

ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE IV

EDGAR M. MANALANSAN

ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE IV

KARESHENE SD. MALVAR

ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE IV

NEIL IAN LEOJ M. PABUNAN

ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE IV

IKE JOSEPH P. LUMAAD

ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE IV

ARIEL F. CARIAGA

ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE IV

EDELFONSO D. ORIG I

ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE IV

JERUS DE JESUS

ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE IV

JONA SIAROT

ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE IV

MARK REINER REBAYNO

ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE IV

ZANDRO S. OCAMPO

ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE IV

ERICKSON J. GALVEZ

ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE IV

AQUILLES CAPILI

ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE IV

ELISON D. CARREDO

ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE IV

MARK ANTHONY DE GUZMAN

ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE IV

MARK JOSEPH C. SOTTO

ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE VI

BERNIE L. DE JESUS

ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE IV

RUEL TILO

ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE IV

MARBIE A. SUMBE

ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE IV

SERGIO PAULO B. LEONCIO

ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE IV

RAFFY R. DEL ROSARIO

ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE IV

ROLANDO DE CASTRO JR.

ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE IV

ARIEL C. SAMOSINO

ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE IV

REAGAN JAMES H. TAYAG

ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE IV

JULAN G. UY

ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE IV

MARVIN M. CRUZ

ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE IV

ALVIN JOHN VILLASENOR

ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE IV

CHRISTIAN NAVERA

ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE IV