Menu

Organizational Chart

Curriculum Implementation Division (CID)

Filmore R. Caballero

CID Chief,  Education Supervisor

CID

table { font-family: arial, sans-serif; border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; } td, th { border: 1px solid #dddddd; text-align: left; padding: 8px; } tr:nth-child(even) { background-color: #dddddd; }
EDUCATION PROGRAM SUPERVISOR LEARNING AREA
MRS. ROSARIE R. CARLOS FILIPINO
MRS. REMEDIOS L. SANTOS TLE
DR. WINNIE F. TUGADE ENGLISH
DR. MA. LEA Q. PRONDO SCIENCE
MR. ALFREDO A. GALICIA MAPEH
MS. MARILYN B. SORIANO MATHEMATICS
MRS. EDNA A. PRUDENTE EDUKASYON SA PAGPAPAKATAO
DR. LEILANIE ZORAIDA M. MENDOZA ARALING PANLIPUNAN
table { font-family: arial, sans-serif; border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; } td, th { border: 1px solid #dddddd; text-align: left; padding: 8px; } tr:nth-child(even) { background-color: #dddddd; }
PUBLIC SCHOOLS DISTRICT SUPERVISOR ASSIGNMENT AND PORTFOLIOS
DR. JUANITA D. ANTONIO CENTRAL DISTRICT (UNIT 2)
DR. MA. TERESITA U PANGAN CENTRAL DISTRICT (UNIT 1) / SPED
DR. FLORITA R. MATIC SOUTH DISTRICT, MTB-MLE
DR. SOFIA SD. QUILBIO CONG DISTRICT 2
MR. RUBEN F. ESTILLERO NORTH DISTRICT (UNIT 1)
DR. UMMIE R. BARBERAN DIVISION SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL FOCAL PERSON AND OPEN HIGH SCHOOL FOCAL PERSON
DR. EDNA L. LLANERA EAST DISTRICT, MTB-MLE / ALS
DR. GLORIA S. GALIBOT NORTH DISTRICT (UNIT 2)
DR. WALTER H. FABRO EAST DISTRICT (UNIT 2), KINDERGARTEN
DR. FLORAMANTE J. DE GUZMAN CONG. DISTRICT 1
table { font-family: arial, sans-serif; border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; } td, th { border: 1px solid #dddddd; text-align: left; padding: 8px; } tr:nth-child(even) { background-color: #dddddd; }
NAME POSITION
JEAN A TROPEL EPS - LRMDS
RUTH E. RESURRECCION LIBRARIAN II
table { font-family: arial, sans-serif; border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; } td, th { border: 1px solid #dddddd; text-align: left; padding: 8px; } tr:nth-child(even) { background-color: #dddddd; }
NAME POSITION
MRS. MA. JENNICA S. DIOSANA EDUCATION PROGRAM SPECIALIST II
MRS. SARA P. TEJADA EDUCATION PROGRAM SPECIALIST II